Espoo Trail Run 29.4.2017, Puolarmaari, Espoon Akilles

T 3km P 3km K 3km N 7km M 7km K 7km N 14km M 14km K 14km

T 3km 3,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hanhijärvi Maijukka                 Espoon Akilles                    18.16           
   2. Rehberger Nadja                     Helsingin Suunnistajat            18.29       +13 
   3. Tuovinen Pinja                      Espoon Akilles                    19.31    +01.15 
   4. Vuori Milla                         Espoon Akilles                    21.46    +03.30 
   5. Joensuu Lumi                        Helsingin Suunnistajat            22.14    +03.58 
   6. Tuovinen Tuuli                      Espoon Akilles                    25.44    +07.28 
   7. Kajan Iiris                         Espoon Akilles                    26.02    +07.46 
      Salo Naomi                          Helsinki                                          

P 3km 3,00 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jääskeläinen Nuutti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat            16.36           
   2. Riissanen Pyry                      Espoon Akilles                    16.39       +03 
   3. Veikkola Matias                     Espoon Akilles                    16.48       +12 
   4. Malmström Kaapo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                17.14       +38 
   5. Malmi Juho                          Helsingin Suunnistajat            18.10    +01.34 
   6. Veikkola Eemil                      Espoon Akilles                    18.15    +01.39 
   7. Joensuu Aapo                        Helsingin Suunnistajat            20.04    +03.28 
   8. Kajan Artur                         Espoon Akilles                    24.31    +07.55 
   9. Vuorela Samu                        Espoon Akilles                    25.58    +09.22 
  10. Hanhijärvi Matteus                  Espoon Akilels                    26.26    +09.50 
  11. Husu Aleksi                         Hiidenkiertäjät                   29.13    +12.37 
  12. Maisala Sisu                        Rasti-Jyry                        29.42    +13.06 
  13. Vehviläinen Leo                     Espoo                             30.09    +13.33 
      Salo Nathaniel                      Helsinki                                          

K 3km 3,00 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Illaru Sinikka                      Pellon Ponsi                      21.24           
   2. Slavov Kristian                     Espoon Akilles                    22.06       +42 
   3. Sumanen Nadja                       Espoon Akilles                    22.25    +01.01 
      Kajan Anna                          Espoon Akilles                                    
      Vehviläinen Kirsi                   Espoo                                             
      Veikkola Marjut                     Espoon Akilles                                    
      Salo Erkki                          Helsinki                                          
      Tarhonen Aada                       Espoo                                             
      Tarhonen Anna                       Espoo                                             
      Tarhonen Hilda                      Espoo                                             
      Tarhonen Mika                       Espoo                                             
      Bulgamin-Salo Gina                  Helsinki                                          

N 7km 7,00 km

Lähti : 27   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Peltonen Reetta                     Sajaniemen Sonnit                 35.27           
   2. Kruus Satu                          Helsinki                          38.02    +02.35 
      Finnilä Elina                       Espoo                             38.02    +02.35 
   4. Malmi Päivi                         Helsingin Suunnistajat            38.05    +02.38 
   5. Murray Rachel                       H                                 38.06    +02.39 
   6. Karppinen Inari                     Espoon Akilles                    39.06    +03.39 
   7. Hanhimäki Emmi                      Espoo                             39.18    +03.51 
   8. Palmen Virpi                        Espoo                             39.24    +03.57 
   9. Lerssi Maria                        Espoon Akilles                    40.45    +05.18 
  10. Saukko Minna                        Espoo                             45.30    +10.03 
  11. Andersén Tiina                      Espoon Akilles                    47.18    +11.51 
  12. Forsman Aada                        Vaasan Suunnistajat               47.41    +12.14 
  13. Kallio-Koski Katri                  Helsinki                          48.58    +13.31 
  14. Vannas Marika                       Vantaa                            50.42    +15.15 
  15. Immanen Anne                        Helsinki                          50.49    +15.22 
  16. Mikkola Johanna                     Espoo                             51.07    +15.40 
  17. Lankinen Sanna                                                        51.11    +15.44 
  18. Väisänen Johanna                    Espoo                             51.12    +15.45 
  19. Aaltonen Elina                                                        51.13    +15.46 
  20. Siimes Hanna                        Espoo                             51.55    +16.28 
  21. Takasuo Eveliina                    Espoo                             56.36    +21.09 
  22. Kärkkäinen Satu                     Iso-Äiniö                         57.42    +22.15 
  23. Elf Anna                            Espoo                             58.01    +22.34 
  24. Koskinen Minna                      Rantasalmen Urheilijat            58.37    +23.10 
  25. Majander Hilkka                     Helsinki                        1.00.34    +25.07 
      Papadaki Lina                       NO                                                
      Pyykönen Kirsi                      Espoon Akilles                                    

M 7km 7,00 km

Lähti : 23   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Riissanen Jani                      Espoon Akilles                    31.02           
   2. Pakkanen Ville                      Espoon Akilles                    31.47       +45 
   3. Taskila Sakari                      Leppävaaran Sisu                  32.20    +01.18 
   4. Nurmilaukas Ville                   Espoon Akilles                    32.51    +01.49 
   5. Aunula Jerry                        Espoon Suunta                     35.20    +04.18 
   6. Koskinen Jussi                      OC Toffee                         35.26    +04.24 
   7. Määttälä Mikko                      Espoon Suunta                     38.29    +07.27 
   8. Aho Jappe                           Kerkesix                          39.04    +08.02 
   9. Lehtimäki Keijo                     Espoon Akilles                    39.26    +08.24 
  10. Paquay Eric                         Helsinki                          40.49    +09.47 
      Numminen Hannu                      Espoon Akilles                    40.49    +09.47 
  12. Lind Johan                          Espoo                             43.14    +12.12 
  13. Skurnik Timo                        Espoo                             43.51    +12.49 
  14. Vehmasaho Otto                      Espoo                             45.02    +14.00 
  15. Heinonen Tommi                      Espoo                             46.22    +15.20 
  16. Lavanti Kimmo                       Kaskimetsän kuntohuiput           47.21    +16.19 
  17. Åvist Pyry                          KSX                               47.47    +16.45 
  18. Gröroos Jani                        Turku                             47.53    +16.51 
  19. Puttonen Matti                                                        48.45    +17.43 
  20. Loikkanen Jukka                     Helsinki                          51.06    +20.04 
  21. Korhonen Harri                      Rantasalmen Urheilijat            58.45    +27.43 
  22. Kuusivaara Joonas                   Espoon Akilles                  1.02.55    +31.53 
      Prevedouros Konstantinos            Espoo                                             

K 7km 7,00 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Laine Mari                          Espoo                             47.17           
   2. Tervapuro Johanna                   Espoo                             58.34    +11.17 
      Kirjavainen Jussi                   Seven Summits                     58.34    +11.17 
   4. Marjamaa Ilona                      Helsinki                          58.38    +11.21 
      Haartio Eeva                        Espoo                                             
      Haapalahti J-P                      Espoo                                             
      Haapalahti Minna                    Espoo                                             
      Kärkkäinen Riikka                   Helsinki                                          
      Herranen Tuomas                     Helsinki                                          
      Leimio Marko                        Helsinki                                          
      Karvo Tiina                         Helsinki                                          
      Korhonen Jaana                      Espoo                                             
      Kirjavainen Vilho                   Seven Summits                                     
      Karpinen Riikka                     Espoon Akilles                                    

N 14km 14,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Havu Paula                          Espoon Akilles                  1.11.12           
   2. Vuorela Hanna                       Espoon Akilles                  1.15.47    +04.35 
   3. Kivelä Riikka                       Vehkalahden Veikot              1.27.09    +15.57 
   4. Nyberg Terhi                        Espoo                           1.30.23    +19.11 
   5. Illman Sara                         Esbo                            1.41.15    +30.03 
   6. Leppinen Saara                      Espoo                           1.41.16    +30.04 

M 14km 14,00 km

Lähti : 28   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nokelainen Jussi                    Inov8                             56.19           
   2. Virtanen Juha                       FMR                             1.00.40    +04.21 
   3. Taivainen Juho-Matti                Pellon Ponsi                    1.01.16    +04.57 
   4. Torsti Valtteri                     Espoon Akilles                  1.01.38    +05.19 
   5. Vaherlehto Tuomas                   Espoon Akilles                  1.05.49    +09.30 
   6. Vierimaa Ville                      Espoon Akilles                  1.09.33    +13.14 
   7. Hjulgren Markus                     Rastikarhut                     1.09.49    +13.30 
   8. Sjöström Olli                       Espoo                           1.09.57    +13.38 
   9. Illaru Tonu                         Pellon Ponsi                    1.10.03    +13.44 
  10. Frey Alexander                      OK77                            1.10.31    +14.12 
  11. Kuusela Mikko                       Espoon Akilles                  1.10.46    +14.27 
  12. Korpi Veli-Petteri                  Espoo                           1.11.20    +15.01 
  13. Kankaanpää Juha                     OK77                            1.12.47    +16.28 
  14. Pohjola Olli-Pekka                  Tampere                         1.15.49    +19.30 
  15. Hellberg Jari                       Pekka Sport                     1.17.25    +21.06 
  16. Londen Matias                       SSK                             1.17.45    +21.26 
  17. Nilsson Benjamin                    Esbo Segelförening              1.17.55    +21.36 
  18. Talli Marko                         Espoo                           1.20.58    +24.39 
  19. Taavitsainen Harri                  Vihti Triatlon                  1.21.07    +24.48 
  20. Lahtinen Ismo                       Otaniemen Jyllääjät             1.22.50    +26.31 
  21. Westerholm Christian                Espoo                           1.24.35    +28.16 
  22. Welling Petri                       Endurance                       1.27.47    +31.28 
  23. Kässi Tommi                         Alastaipale                     1.32.06    +35.47 
  24. Karjalainen Ari                     Espoo                           1.34.46    +38.27 
  25. Lång Jan-Henrik                     Espoo                           1.37.32    +41.13 
  26. Whiteside Ian                       Espoo                           1.40.07    +43.48 
  27. Hyysalo Petri                       Espoo                           1.41.35    +45.16 
      Fagerström Thomas                   IOW SUP Espoo                                     

K 14km 14,00 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kiljander                           UTTF 2017                       1.32.03           
      Rantanen Asko                       Espoo                                             
      Määttä Mirja                        Espoo                                             
      Pohjola Heikki                      Espoo