Espoo Trail Run 17.8.2017, Puolarmaari, Espoon Akilles

T 3km P 3km K 3km N 7km M 7km K 7km N 14km M 14km K 14km

T 3km 3,00 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hanhijärvi Maijukka                 Espoon Akilles                    17.20           
   2. Jantunen Anni                       Espoon Akilles                    19.21    +02.01 
   3. Soininen Siru                       Espoon Hiihtoseura                19.57    +02.37 
   4. Kuusela Lotta                       Espoon Akilles                    22.08    +04.48 
   5. Ahtola Kaisa                        Espoon Akilles                    22.42    +05.22 
   6. Pulkkinen Ella                      Espoon hiihtoseura                22.52    +05.32 
   7. Knape Charlotte                                                       24.58    +07.38 
   8. Tuovinen Tuuli                      Espoon Akilles                    29.59    +12.39 

P 3km 3,00 km

Lähti : 14   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sumanen Heikki                      Espoon Akilles                    16.03           
   2. Riissanen Pyry                      Espoon Akilles                    16.12       +09 
   3. Veikkola Matias                     Espoon Akilles                    16.23       +20 
   4. Malmström Kaapo                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                16.28       +25 
   5. Ikonen Evert                                                          16.36       +33 
   6. Veikkola Eemil                      Espoon Akilles                    17.23    +01.20 
   7. Malmström Peetu                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                17.28    +01.25 
   8. Helenius Aaro                       Espoon Hiihtoseura                18.11    +02.08 
   9. Malmi Juho                          Helsingin Suunnistajat            18.12    +02.09 
  10. Meuronen Joonas                     Helsingin Suunnistajat            19.14    +03.11 
  11. Salmi Heikki ja Kasper              Espoon Hiihtoseura                22.12    +06.09 
  12. Vuorela Samu                        Espoon Akilles                    22.36    +06.33 
  13. Halinen Aapo                        Espoon Akilles                    22.38    +06.35 
  14. Husu Aleksi                         Hiidenkiertäjät                   31.05    +15.02 

K 3km 3,00 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Veikkola Marjut                     Espoon Akilles                    19.26           
   2. Slavov Kristian                     Espoon Akilles                    20.19       +53 
   3. Rajala Annika                       Espoon kunto                      23.30    +04.04 
   4. Rönty Kaisu                         Espoon Akilles                    24.51    +05.25 
      Susi Paula                          Espoo                                             

N 7km 7,00 km

Lähti : 52   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ronkainen Noora                     Liverpool Harriers                33.47           
   2. Laitinen Salla                      Espoon Akilles                    34.40       +53 
   3. Ståhlberg Emilia                    Espoon Suunta                     37.03    +03.16 (juoksi kisan ulkopuolisena, lähti 14 km:n lähdössä)
   4. Malmi Päivi                         Helsingin Suunnistajat            38.16    +04.29 
   5. Mäkinen Heini                       Kerava                            38.24    +04.37 
   6. Wolff Marianne                      Espoon kunto                      38.52    +05.05 
   7. Finnilä Elina                       Espoo                             38.53    +05.06 
   8. Heino Anna                          Espoon Akilles                    39.40    +05.53 
   9. Hanhimäki Emmi                      Espoo                             40.06    +06.19 
  10. Lerssi Maria                        Espoon Akilles                    40.35    +06.48 
  11. Mänttäri Suvi                       Espoo                             43.07    +09.20 
  12. Soininen Laura                      CrossFit Espoo                    43.26    +09.39 
  13. Launistola Heidi                    Espoon Akilles                    43.33    +09.46 
  14. Kozharskaya Elena                   CrossFit Espoo                    43.37    +09.50 
  15. Heimala Kaisa                       Espoon Tapiot                     43.54    +10.07 
  16. Malmström Sirpa                     Klaukkala                         45.53    +12.06 
  17. Toppila Anni                        Hentec Oy Ab                      46.23    +12.36 
  18. Mikkola Nina                        SK Business Ladies                47.31    +13.44 
  19. Kuikka Tiina                        Espoon kunto                      48.35    +14.48 
      Saarela Laura-Maria                 Team Tahto                        48.35    +14.48 
  21. Tuominen Theresia                   Espoon kunto                      49.03    +15.16 
  22. Larsen Lise                         Hentec Oy Ab                      49.40    +15.53 
  23. Reitmaa Outi                        Espoon kunto                      49.42    +15.55 
  24. Rinta-Hiiro Tuija                   Espoon kunto                      49.52    +16.05 
  25. Havola Kaisa                        Helsinki                          50.03    +16.16 
  26. Haltiala Tanja                      Espoo                             50.57    +17.10 
  27. Ranta Johanna                                                         51.12    +17.25 
  28. Viitanen Tuuli                      Espoon kunto                      52.48    +19.01 
  29. Lehikoinen Anni                     Espoo                             52.55    +19.08 
  30. Sjöberg Nina                        Espoon kunto                      53.24    +19.37 
  31. Parkkola Sini-Kaari                 Espoon kunto                      54.06    +20.19 
  32. Elf Anna                                                              54.37    +20.50 
  33. Takasuo Eveliina                    Espoo                             54.40    +20.53 
  34. Hokkanen Mervi                      Espoon Tapiot                     55.33    +21.46 
  35. Jalonen Miia                        Espoo                             55.51    +22.04 
  36. Pasanen Katja                       Espoon kunto                    1.01.48    +28.01 
  37. Törmälä Heini                       Helsinki                        1.02.13    +28.26 
  38. Santalahti Lea                      Espoon kunto                    1.04.10    +30.23 
  39. Engblom Katarina                    Espoo                           1.05.02    +31.15 
  40. Sjöblom Solveig                     Helsinki                        1.05.03    +31.16 
  41. Leskinen Hanna-Leena                Rovaniemi                       1.23.17    +49.30 
  42. Koivukangas Heidi                   Helsingin Suunnistajat          1.23.42    +49.55 
      Donner Emilia                       Espoo                                             
      Donner Henrica                      Espoo                                             
      Grönholm Johanna                    Espoon kunto                                      
      Kemppainen Tiina                    Espoo                                             
      Laetizia Pehrsson                   Espoo                                             
      Määttä Mirja                        Espoon kunto                                      
      Orasaari Kirsi                      Espoon kunto                                      
      Jääskeläinen Aino                   Holleboards                                       
      Pyykönen Kirsi                      Espoon Akilles                                    
      Aralehto Peppi                      Espoo                             Kesk. 

M 7km 7,00 km

Lähti : 40   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mikkola Tomi                        Jyväskylä Trail Runners           29.52           
   2. Uusitalo Tero                       Espoon Akilles                    30.36       +44 
   3. Linnainmaa Lauri                    EY                                30.54    +01.02 
   4. Taskila Sakari                      Leppävaaran Sisu                  32.32    +02.40 
   5. Frey Alexander                      OK77                              32.46    +02.54 
   6. Tikkanen Olli                       Liverpool Harriers                33.49    +03.57 
   7. Järvelä Riku                        Samba Trail Running Club          34.27    +04.35 
   8. Husu Hannu                          Hiidenkiertäjät                   34.29    +04.37 
   9. Öström Kristoffer                   Hentec Oy Ab                      35.41    +05.49 
  10. Niemi Miikkael                      NTRC                              36.26    +06.34 
  11. Liinalampi Sami                     Espoo                             36.35    +06.43 
  12. Kniazev Ilia                        Espoo                             37.45    +07.53 
  13. EKP:n Orava                                                           37.48    +07.56 
  14. Putkinen Kimmo                      Rasti-Vihti                       37.49    +07.57 
  15. Koski Ville                                                           38.02    +08.10 
  16. Skurnik Timo                        Espoo                             38.06    +08.14 
  17. Ruisla Juha                                                           38.45    +08.53 
  18. Weber Samuel                        Helsinki                          39.00    +09.08 
  19. Pirhonen Jesse                      Espoo                             39.14    +09.22 
  20. Heino Teemu                         Espoon Akilles                    39.42    +09.50 
  21. Kantojärvi Uula                     Espoo                             40.34    +10.42 
  22. Mattila Olli                        Helsinki                          40.52    +11.00 
  23. Pirhonen Jali                       Espoo                             41.55    +12.03 
  24. Martikainen Marko                   Kenttäurheilijat-58               43.36    +13.44 
  25. Numminen Hannu                      Espoon kunto                      43.43    +13.51 
  26. Loikkanen Jukka                     Helsinki                          44.03    +14.11 
  27. Hietanen Johannes                   Kirkkonummi                       45.18    +15.26 
  28. Lind Johan                          Espoo                             46.15    +16.23 
  29. Slätis Carl                         Espoon kunto                      46.51    +16.59 
  30. Säntti Risto                        Still Running Team                47.09    +17.17 
  31. Hampf Svante                        Team Miami Vice                   50.04    +20.12 
  32. Johansson Rasmus                    KPK 24/7                          50.47    +20.55 
  33. Elf Joni                                                              51.14    +21.22 
  34. Tiainen Veikko                      Espoo                             51.32    +21.40 
  35. van den Belt Marco                                                    53.00    +23.08 
  36. Keränen Ossi                        Espoon kunto                      54.11    +24.19 
      Rantanen Asko                       Espoo                                             
      Jahkola Oskari                      Espoo                                             
      Holopainen Ville                    Holleboards                                       
      Hiltula Juha                        Espoon kunto                                      

K 7km 7,00 km

Lähti : 23   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Osmekhin Sergey                     Espoo                             44.02           
   2. Helenius Mari                       Espoo                             54.15    +10.13 
   3. Heinonen Tommi                      Extreme Consulting Oy           1.02.13    +18.11 
   4. Keskinen-Redford Päivi              Kirkkonummi                     1.15.01    +30.59 
      Turakainen Irene                    Helsinki                          49.59    +05.57 
      Wilska-Seemer Kati                  Espoon kunto                                      
      Willman Heidi                       Espoon kunto                                      
      Timonen Tomi                        Espoo                                             
      Tallholm Jenny                      Espoo                                             
      Suominen Nina                       Espoo                                             
      Rantanen Tiina                      Hollola                                           
      Nysten Kenneth                      Hentec Oy Ab                                      
      Lillhannus Johan                    Hentec Oy Ab                                      
      Lilja Riikka                        Espoo                                             
      Kujala Anna-Maria                   Helsinki                                          
      Kopra Pauliina                      Espoon kunto                                      
      Haverinen Mari                      Espoo                                             
      Haga Ulf                            Hentec Oy Ab                                      
      Haartio Eeva                        IOW SUP Espoo                                     
      Haapalahti Minna                    Espoo                                             
      Matilainen Annika                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                            
      Björkenheim Pia                     Esbo                                              
      Ruotsalainen Taru                   Lahti                             Kesk. 

N 14km 14,00 km

Lähti : 27   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Havu Paula                          Espoon Akilles                  1.10.14           
   2. Haajanen Sofia                      SK Pohjantähti                  1.12.09    +01.55 
   3. Lammi Elina                         Helsingin Suunnistajat          1.12.57    +02.43 
   4. Mäkäräinen Leena                    Vantaa                          1.15.38    +05.24 
   5. Vuorela Hanna                       Espoon Akilles                  1.17.13    +06.59 
   6. Voutilainen Anna                    Espoon Akilles                  1.19.03    +08.49 
   7. Tiuraniemi Karoliina                Suunto                          1.21.43    +11.29 
   8. Iisakka Sirja                       Helsinki                        1.29.43    +19.29 
   9. Kivikoski-Hannula Terhi             Nurmijärvi                      1.29.44    +19.30 
  10. Karttunen Hanna                     Espoon kunto                    1.31.28    +21.14 
  11. Luukkonen Marja                     Espoo                           1.34.04    +23.50 
  12. Kontkanen Hannele                   Espoon kunto                    1.39.00    +28.46 
  13. Kiiskinen Anu                       Espoo                           1.43.01    +32.47 
  14. Leppinen Saara                      Espoo                           1.43.55    +33.41 
      Illman Sara                         Esbo                            1.43.55    +33.41 
  16. Pajari-Talasniemi Anni              Espoon kunto                    1.46.09    +35.55 
  17. Ampuja Annika                       Espoon kunto                    1.46.13    +35.59 
  18. Uurto Kirsi                         Espoon kunto                    1.47.38    +37.24 
  19. Kyöstiö Heli                        Espoo                           1.51.27    +41.13 
  20. Lauri Mari                          Samba Trail Running Club        1.52.03    +41.49 
  21. Koskinen Taru                       Espoon moottorikerho            1.52.04    +41.50 
  22. Kuisma Jaana                        Espoon Akilles                  1.52.39    +42.25 
  23. Kuisma Susanna                      Nurmijärvi                      1.52.40    +42.26 
  24. Ikäheimonen Sari                    Kirkkonummi                     1.53.33    +43.19 
  25. Michelsson Sannika                  Yle                             2.01.29    +51.15 
      Helsingius Minna                    Espoon kunto                                      
      Kainulainen Jenni                   Pikkukosken Kuohu                 Kesk. 

M 14km 14,00 km

Lähti : 50   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Suominen Eemeli                     Espoon kunto                      58.04           
   2. Halme Tomi                                                            58.46       +42 
   3. Mäkinen Antti                       FullFit Team                    1.00.15    +02.11 
   4. Kontinen Ilari                      Team Nitor                      1.00.23    +02.19 
   5. Kinni Juho                          Tampereen Pyrintö               1.02.28    +04.24 
   6. Laine Olli                          Samba Trail Running Club        1.04.32    +06.28 
   7. Backlund Pontus                     Espoo                           1.04.37    +06.33 
   8. Anonen Anssi                        Samba Trail Running Club        1.05.32    +07.28 
   9. Sjöström Olli                       Espoo                           1.07.08    +09.04 
  10. Vierimaa Ville                      Espoon Akilles                  1.07.17    +09.13 
  11. Ylitalo Juha                        Friisilä                        1.09.07    +11.03 
  12. Pitkänen Olli                       Klaukkala                       1.11.31    +13.27 
  13. Heikkilä Tero                                                       1.12.07    +14.03 
  14. Heikkinen Tommi                     Espoo                           1.12.10    +14.06 
  15. Lähdevaara Jarmo                    Espoo                           1.12.13    +14.09 
  16. Maikkola Teemu                      Helsinki                        1.13.49    +15.45 
  17. Koskelo Otso                        Helsinki                        1.14.05    +16.01 
  18. Viljanen Jere                       Helsinki                        1.14.11    +16.07 
  19. Naatula Sami                        Vantaa                          1.14.13    +16.09 
  20. Pulli Veli-Matti                    SK Rintterit                    1.15.08    +17.04 
  21. Sillanpää Hannu                     Koovee                          1.17.21    +19.17 
  22. Londen Matias                                                       1.17.56    +19.52 
  23. Hellberg Jari                       Pekka Sport                     1.18.34    +20.30 
  24. Simovaara Jyrki                     Espoon Akilles                  1.18.36    +20.32 
  25. Lehtonen Janne                      Esbo IF                         1.19.06    +21.02 
  26. Konttinen Eero                                                      1.19.44    +21.40 
  27. Taavitsainen Harri                                                  1.23.12    +25.08 
  28. Uurto Heikki                        Espoo                           1.24.02    +25.58 
  29. Sarpila Jukka                       Espoon kunto                    1.24.08    +26.04 
  30. Westerholm Christian                                                1.25.36    +27.32 
  31. Kajaani Petri                       Helsinki                        1.26.43    +28.39 
  32. Shah Ali                            Vantaa                          1.27.10    +29.06 
  33. Lång Jan-Henrik                     Espoo                           1.28.48    +30.44 
  34. Berg Rikhard                        Team Miami Vice                 1.30.53    +32.49 
      Blomqvist Marcus                    Team Miami Vice                 1.30.53    +32.49 
  36. Kauppinen Harri                     Espoon kunto                    1.30.58    +32.54 
  37. Stachon Harri                       Espoon Akilles                  1.30.59    +32.55 
  38. Joutsiniemi Hannu                   Helsinki                        1.31.04    +33.00 
  39. Makkonen Juha                       Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7  1.31.36    +33.32 
  40. Welling Petri                       Endurance                       1.32.10    +34.06 
  41. Kansikas Mikko                      Espoo                           1.33.11    +35.07 
  42. Slotte Sverre                                                       1.33.55    +35.51 
  43. Kuusela Pekka                                                       1.34.21    +36.17 
  44. Karppinen Pasi                      Espoo                           1.34.45    +36.41 
  45. Perander Johan                      Kauniainen                      1.38.12    +40.08 
  46. Whiteside Ian                       Espoo                           1.38.45    +40.41 
      Hindström Magnus                                                                      
      Welander Gustaf                     Espoon kunto                                      
      Rowle Christopher                                                     Kesk. 
      Syrjäläinen Arttu                   Nivalan Urheilijat                Kesk. 

K 14km 14,00 km

Lähti : 28   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Asklöf Henrik                                                       1.11.30           
   2. Salonen Matias                      Helsingin Suunnistajat          1.11.53       +23 
   3. Tala Miika                          Helsingin suunnistajat          1.12.37    +01.07 
      Mannonen Ville                      Helsingin suunnistajat          1.12.37    +01.07 
   5. Palmen Alvar                        Espoon Suunta                   1.13.01    +01.31 
   6. Lehtoranta Teemu                    Tuusula                         1.13.02    +01.32 
   7. Ikola Atte                          Helsingin Suunnistajat          1.13.16    +01.46 
   8. Heinonen Paavo                      Helsingin Suunnistajat          1.19.19    +07.49 
   9. Talja Eljas                         OK77                            1.29.54    +18.24 
  10. Tiitola Annamari                    Lynx                            1.30.03    +18.33 
  11. Ilovuori Antti                      Espoo                           1.30.54    +19.24 
  12. Ilovuori Kaisa                      Espoo                           1.30.55    +19.25 
      Uusitalo Ulla-Maija                                                                   
      Niemi Topias                        Helsingin Suunnistajat                            
      Lagus Martin                        Espoo                                             
      Honkanen Janne                      Klaukkala                                         
      Holmström Johanna                   Espoo                                             
      Erkheikki Hanna-Liisa                                                                 
      Heiskanen Saara                     Nilsiän Nujakka                                   
      Heikkilä Tuuli                      Lynx                                              
      Norrbacka Sanni                     Lynx                                              
      Henttu Heidi                                                                          
      Rantala Jasmiina                                                                      
      Haltia Ilari                        Rajamäen Rykmentti                                
      Uusitalo Topias                     Espoon Suunta                                     
      Hentinen Jutta                      Helsinki                                          
      Lahdenperä Melina                   Espoon Suunta                                     
      Syrjäläinen Lauri                   Helsingin Suunnistajat            Kesk.