Espoo Trail Run 17.8.2017, Puolarmaari, Espoon Akilles

N 14km M 14km K 14km

N 14km 14,00 km

                                                        1.            2.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Paula Havu                     Espoon Ak                  2-1.10.14       1.10.14     5.01   Paula Havu
                                                                                          

    2.  Sofia Haajanen                 SK Pohjan      2-36.32     3-1.12.09       1.12.09     5.09   Sofia Haajanen
                                                      2-36.32       2-35.37               

    3.  Elina Lammi                    Helsingin      1-36.18     4-1.12.57       1.12.57     5.12   Elina Lammi
                                                      1-36.18       3-36.39               

    4.  Leena Mäkäräinen               Vantaa                     5-1.15.38       1.15.38     5.24   Leena Mäkäräinen
                                                                                          

    5.  Hanna Vuorela                  Espoon Ak                  6-1.17.13       1.17.13     5.30   Hanna Vuorela
                                                                                          

    6.  Anna Voutilainen               Espoon Ak                  7-1.19.03       1.19.03     5.38   Anna Voutilainen
                                                                                          

    7.  Karoliina Tiuraniemi           Suunto                     8-1.21.43       1.21.43     5.50   Karoliina Tiuraniemi
                                                                                          

    8.  Sirja Iisakka                  Helsinki       4-45.01     9-1.29.43       1.29.43     6.24   Sirja Iisakka
                                                      4-45.01       4-44.42               

    9.  Terhi Kivikoski-Hannula        Nurmijärv                 10-1.29.44       1.29.44     6.24   Terhi Kivikoski-Hannula
                                                                                          

   10.  Hanna Karttunen                Espoon ku      3-44.50    11-1.31.28       1.31.28     6.32   Hanna Karttunen
                                                      3-44.50       6-46.38               

   11.  Marja Luukkonen                Espoo          6-47.46    12-1.34.04       1.34.04     6.43   Marja Luukkonen
                                                      6-47.46       5-46.18               

   12.  Anu Kiiskinen                  Espoo          7-50.24    13-1.43.01       1.43.01     7.21   Anu Kiiskinen
                                                      7-50.24       9-52.37               

   13.  Saara Leppinen                 Espoo                     14-1.43.55       1.43.55     7.25   Saara Leppinen
                                                                                          

        Sara Illman                    Esbo                      14-1.43.55       1.43.55     7.25   Sara Illman
                                                                                          

   15.  Anni Pajari-Talasniemi         Espoon ku     10-54.54    16-1.46.09       1.46.09     7.34   Anni Pajari-Talasniemi
                                                     10-54.54       8-51.15               

   16.  Annika Ampuja                  Espoon ku     11-55.02    17-1.46.13       1.46.13     7.35   Annika Ampuja
                                                     11-55.02       7-51.11               

   17.  Kirsi Uurto                    Espoon ku                 18-1.47.38       1.47.38     7.41   Kirsi Uurto
                                                                                          

   18.  Heli Kyöstiö                   Espoo         12-55.18    19-1.51.27       1.51.27     7.57   Heli Kyöstiö
                                                     12-55.18      10-56.09               

   19.  Mari Lauri                     Samba Tra     14-55.22    20-1.52.03       1.52.03     8.00   Mari Lauri
                                                     14-55.22      11-56.41               

   20.  Taru Koskinen                  Espoon mo                 21-1.52.04       1.52.04     8.00   Taru Koskinen
                                                                                          

   21.  Jaana Kuisma                   Espoon Ak      8-54.45    22-1.52.39       1.52.39     8.02   Jaana Kuisma
                                                      8-54.45      12-57.54               

   22.  Susanna Kuisma                 Nurmijärv      9-54.46    23-1.52.40       1.52.40     8.02   Susanna Kuisma
                                                      9-54.46      12-57.54               

   23.  Sari Ikäheimonen               Kirkkonum     13-55.19    24-1.53.33       1.53.33     8.06   Sari Ikäheimonen
                                                     13-55.19      14-58.14               

   24.  Sannika Michelsson             Yle           15-59.59    25-2.01.29       2.01.29     8.40   Sannika Michelsson
                                                     15-59.59    15-1.01.30               

   25.  Hannele Kontkanen              Espoon ku                                    00.00        0   Hannele Kontkanen
                                                                                          

        Minna Helsingius               Espoon ku                                    00.00        0   Minna Helsingius
                                                                                          

        Jenni Kainulainen              Pikkukosk      5-47.26     1-1.03.11         Kesk.            Jenni Kainulainen
                                                      5-47.26       1-15.45               

M 14km 14,00 km

                                                        1.            2.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Eemeli Suominen                Espoon ku      1-28.29       1-58.04         58.04     4.08   Eemeli Suominen
                                                      1-28.29       1-29.35               

    2.  Tomi Halme                                                  2-58.46         58.46     4.11   Tomi Halme
                                                                                          

    3.  Antti Mäkinen                  FullFit T                  3-1.00.15       1.00.15     4.18   Antti Mäkinen
                                                                                          

    4.  Ilari Kontinen                 Team Nito                  4-1.00.23       1.00.23     4.18   Ilari Kontinen
                                                                                          

    5.  Juho Kinni                     Tampereen      2-30.15     5-1.02.28       1.02.28     4.27   Juho Kinni
                                                      2-30.15       2-32.13               

    6.  Olli Laine                     Samba Tra      4-32.13     6-1.04.32       1.04.32     4.36   Olli Laine
                                                      4-32.13       3-32.19               

    7.  Pontus Backlund                Espoo          3-32.11     7-1.04.37       1.04.37     4.36   Pontus Backlund
                                                      3-32.11       4-32.26               

    8.  Anssi Anonen                   Samba Tra                  8-1.05.32       1.05.32     4.40   Anssi Anonen
                                                                                          

    9.  Olli Sjöström                  Espoo                      9-1.07.08       1.07.08     4.47   Olli Sjöström
                                                                                          

   10.  Ville Vierimaa                 Espoon Ak      5-32.39    10-1.07.17       1.07.17     4.48   Ville Vierimaa
                                                      5-32.39       5-34.38               

   11.  Juha Ylitalo                   Friisilä                  11-1.09.07       1.09.07     4.56   Juha Ylitalo
                                                                                          

   12.  Olli Pitkänen                  Klaukkala                 12-1.11.31       1.11.31     5.06   Olli Pitkänen
                                                                                          

   13.  Tero Heikkilä                                 7-36.35    13-1.12.07       1.12.07     5.09   Tero Heikkilä
                                                      7-36.35       6-35.32               

   14.  Tommi Heikkinen                Espoo                     14-1.12.10       1.12.10     5.09   Tommi Heikkinen
                                                                                          

   15.  Jarmo Lähdevaara               Espoo                     15-1.12.13       1.12.13     5.09   Jarmo Lähdevaara
                                                                                          

   16.  Teemu Maikkola                 Helsinki       8-37.13    16-1.13.49       1.13.49     5.16   Teemu Maikkola
                                                      8-37.13       7-36.36               

   17.  Otso Koskelo                   Helsinki                  17-1.14.05       1.14.05     5.17   Otso Koskelo
                                                                                          

   18.  Jere Viljanen                  Helsinki                  18-1.14.11       1.14.11     5.17   Jere Viljanen
                                                                                          

   19.  Sami Naatula                   Vantaa         6-36.09    19-1.14.13       1.14.13     5.18   Sami Naatula
                                                      6-36.09      10-38.04               

   20.  Veli-Matti Pulli               SK Rintte      9-37.53    20-1.15.08       1.15.08     5.22   Veli-Matti Pulli
                                                      9-37.53       8-37.15               

   21.  Hannu Sillanpää                Koovee        12-39.30    21-1.17.21       1.17.21     5.31   Hannu Sillanpää
                                                     12-39.30       9-37.51               

   22.  Matias Londen                                13-39.51    22-1.17.56       1.17.56     5.34   Matias Londen
                                                     13-39.51      11-38.05               

   23.  Jari Hellberg                  Pekka Spo                 23-1.18.34       1.18.34     5.36   Jari Hellberg
                                                                                          

   24.  Jyrki Simovaara                Espoon Ak     11-39.18    24-1.18.36       1.18.36     5.36   Jyrki Simovaara
                                                     11-39.18      12-39.18               

   25.  Janne Lehtonen                 Esbo IF                   25-1.19.06       1.19.06     5.39   Janne Lehtonen
                                                                                          

   26.  Eero Konttinen                               10-39.09    26-1.19.44       1.19.44     5.41   Eero Konttinen
                                                     10-39.09      13-40.35               

   27.  Harri Taavitsainen                                       27-1.23.12       1.23.12     5.56   Harri Taavitsainen
                                                                                          

   28.  Heikki Uurto                   Espoo                     28-1.24.02       1.24.02     6.00   Heikki Uurto
                                                                                          

   29.  Jukka Sarpila                  Espoon ku     14-41.30    29-1.24.08       1.24.08     6.00   Jukka Sarpila
                                                     14-41.30      14-42.38               

   30.  Christian Westerholm                                     30-1.25.36       1.25.36     6.06   Christian Westerholm
                                                                                          

   31.  Petri Kajaani                  Helsinki                  31-1.26.43       1.26.43     6.11   Petri Kajaani
                                                                                          

   32.  Ali Shah                       Vantaa        15-43.51    32-1.27.10       1.27.10     6.13   Ali Shah
                                                     15-43.51      15-43.19               

   33.  Jan-Henrik Lång                Espoo                     33-1.28.48       1.28.48     6.20   Jan-Henrik Lång
                                                                                          

   34.  Rikhard Berg                   Team Miam     19-45.07    34-1.30.53       1.30.53     6.29   Rikhard Berg
                                                     19-45.07      18-45.46               

        Marcus Blomqvist               Team Miam     21-45.09    34-1.30.53       1.30.53     6.29   Marcus Blomqvist
                                                     21-45.09      17-45.44               

   36.  Harri Kauppinen                Espoon ku     16-44.48    36-1.30.58       1.30.58     6.29   Harri Kauppinen
                                                     16-44.48      20-46.10               

   37.  Harri Stachon                  Espoon Ak                 37-1.30.59       1.30.59     6.29   Harri Stachon
                                                                                          

   38.  Hannu Joutsiniemi              Helsinki      19-45.07    38-1.31.04       1.31.04     6.30   Hannu Joutsiniemi
                                                     19-45.07      19-45.57               

   39.  Juha Makkonen                  Kestävyyt     22-45.12    39-1.31.36       1.31.36     6.32   Juha Makkonen
                                                     22-45.12      21-46.24               

   40.  Petri Welling                  Endurance     17-44.58    40-1.32.10       1.32.10     6.35   Petri Welling
                                                     17-44.58      24-47.12               

   41.  Mikko Kansikas                 Espoo         25-47.30    41-1.33.11       1.33.11     6.39   Mikko Kansikas
                                                     25-47.30      16-45.41               

   42.  Sverre Slotte                                26-47.31    42-1.33.55       1.33.55     6.42   Sverre Slotte
                                                     26-47.31      21-46.24               

   43.  Pekka Kuusela                                23-47.16    43-1.34.21       1.34.21     6.44   Pekka Kuusela
                                                     23-47.16      23-47.05               

   44.  Pasi Karppinen                 Espoo         18-44.59    44-1.34.45       1.34.45     6.46   Pasi Karppinen
                                                     18-44.59      25-49.46               

   45.  Johan Perander                 Kauniaine     24-47.18    45-1.38.12       1.38.12     7.00   Johan Perander
                                                     24-47.18      26-50.54               

   46.  Ian Whiteside                  Espoo         27-47.51    46-1.38.45       1.38.45     7.03   Ian Whiteside
                                                     27-47.51      26-50.54               

  (1.)  Magnus Hindström                                                            00.00        0   Magnus Hindström
                                                                                          

        Gustaf Welander                Espoon ku                                    00.00        0   Gustaf Welander
                                                                                          

        Christopher Rowle                                                           Kesk.            Christopher Rowle
                                                                                          

        Arttu Syrjäläinen              Nivalan U                                    Kesk.            Arttu Syrjäläinen
                                                                                          

K 14km 14,00 km

                                                        1.            2.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Henrik Asklöf                                 2-36.29     1-1.11.30       1.11.30     5.06   Henrik Asklöf
                                                      2-36.29       1-35.01               

    2.  Matias Salonen                 Helsingin      1-36.28     2-1.11.53       1.11.53     5.08   Matias Salonen
                                                      1-36.28       2-35.25               

    3.  Miika Tala                     Helsingin                  3-1.12.37       1.12.37     5.11   Miika Tala
                                                                                          

        Ville Mannonen                 Helsingin                  3-1.12.37       1.12.37     5.11   Ville Mannonen
                                                                                          

    5.  Alvar Palmen                   Espoon Su      3-36.59     5-1.13.01       1.13.01     5.12   Alvar Palmen
                                                      3-36.59       4-36.02               

    6.  Teemu Lehtoranta               Tuusula        4-37.01     6-1.13.02       1.13.02     5.13   Teemu Lehtoranta
                                                      4-37.01       3-36.01               

    7.  Atte Ikola                     Helsingin      5-37.04     7-1.13.16       1.13.16     5.14   Atte Ikola
                                                      5-37.04       5-36.12               

    8.  Paavo Heinonen                 Helsingin                  8-1.19.19       1.19.19     5.39   Paavo Heinonen
                                                                                          

    9.  Eljas Talja                    OK77           9-44.54     9-1.29.54       1.29.54     6.25   Eljas Talja
                                                      9-44.54       6-45.00               

   10.  Annamari Tiitola               Lynx           8-44.34    10-1.30.03       1.30.03     6.25   Annamari Tiitola
                                                      8-44.34       7-45.29               

   11.  Antti Ilovuori                 Espoo          6-43.47    11-1.30.54       1.30.54     6.29   Antti Ilovuori
                                                      6-43.47       8-47.07               

   12.  Kaisa Ilovuori                 Espoo          7-43.48    12-1.30.55       1.30.55     6.29   Kaisa Ilovuori
                                                      7-43.48       8-47.07               

  (1.)  Ulla-Maija Uusitalo                                                         00.00        0   Ulla-Maija Uusitalo
                                                                                          

        Topias Niemi                   Helsingin                                    00.00        0   Topias Niemi
                                                                                          

        Martin Lagus                   Espoo                                        00.00        0   Martin Lagus
                                                                                          

        Janne Honkanen                 Klaukkala                                    00.00        0   Janne Honkanen
                                                                                          

        Johanna Holmström              Espoo                                        00.00        0   Johanna Holmström
                                                                                          

        Hanna-Liisa Erkheikki                                                       00.00        0   Hanna-Liisa Erkheikki
                                                                                          

        Saara Heiskanen                Nilsiän N                                    00.00        0   Saara Heiskanen
                                                                                          

        Tuuli Heikkilä                 Lynx                                         00.00        0   Tuuli Heikkilä
                                                                                          

        Sanni Norrbacka                Lynx                                         00.00        0   Sanni Norrbacka
                                                                                          

        Heidi Henttu                                                                00.00        0   Heidi Henttu
                                                                                          

        Jasmiina Rantala                                                            00.00        0   Jasmiina Rantala
                                                                                          

        Ilari Haltia                   Rajamäen                                     00.00        0   Ilari Haltia
                                                                                          

        Topias Uusitalo                Espoon Su                                    00.00        0   Topias Uusitalo
                                                                                          

        Jutta Hentinen                 Helsinki                                     00.00        0   Jutta Hentinen
                                                                                          

        Melina Lahdenperä              Espoon Su                                    00.00        0   Melina Lahdenperä
                                                                                          

        Lauri Syrjäläinen              Helsingin                                    Kesk.            Lauri Syrjäläinen