Keskuspuisto-Olari kierros  7.5.2006

 

MIEHET TEBOIL-PUOLIMARATON

1. Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1:23:57, 2. Petri Haarala WY 1:25:57. 3. Timo Lunttila Espoo 1:27:14, 4. Marko Savolainen Fujitsu 1:27:33, 5. Ari Siuvatti MuKi 1:28:15. 6. Sami Valkama Peräkylän Ponnistus 1:28:52, 7. Mikko Toikkanen  1:30:34, 8. Vesa Taiveaho  1:32:02, 9. Tommy Korin ÖSK 1:38:10, 10. Mikko Partanen Espoon Akilles 1:40:55, 11. Pekka Tiainen Helsingin Jyry 1:42:00, 12. Marko Savolainen LVK Team 1:42:47, 13. Esko Jussila Ala-Porasan Pirkat 1:44:25, 14. Pasi Tervasmäki Espoo 1:45:45, 15. Tuomas Mäkinen Kuolo Ry 1:45:55, 16. Jyrki Valkola Espoon Akilles 1:48:18, 17. Seppo Noppee Turku 1:49:05, 18. Matti Huttunen HKV 1:49:43, 19. Tenho Lauri  1:51:45, 20. Tomi Mäkelä  1:52:32, 21. Sami Kuusela  1:52:32, 22. Sami Rajamäki Porin Piirimiehet 1:53:01, 23. Aimo Hoffgren Espoon Latu 1:53:31, 24. Seppo Madekivi  1:54:00, 25. Toni Taiveaho  1:54:54, 26. Tuukka Järvinen  1:56:53, 27. Petri Siberg Turha Ponnistus 2:02:12, 28. Esko Immonen Keravan Urheilijat 2:02:26, 29. Jukka Tarkiainen Hp Roadrunners 2:04:56, 30. Risto Määttä Helsinki 2:05:27, 31. Mikko Salminen Keravan Urheilijat 2:06:34, 32. Antti Kutinlahti IK32 2:09:15, 33. Per-Ole Streng Ekenäs If 2:12:37, 34. Jouko Pääkkö Espoo 2:12:58, 35. Vesa Ryhänen Espoon kunto 2:13:22, 36. Panu Pitkänen Espoo 2:14:28, 37. Harri Lehtomäki VU 2:20:45, 38. Harri Hukkinen Espoo 2:22:26, 39. Raimo Koivisto 3:07:30, Kalevi Kairemo  kesk

 

NAISET TEBOIL-PUOLIMARATON  

 1. Anna Karrila Espoon Tapiot 1:33:50, 2. Minna Polvela Espoon Akilles 1:46:47, 3. Heidi Nummela Vammalan maratonklubi 1:51:28, 4. Elina Mäkelä Pöyry 1:54:35´, 5. Mirva Salminen Keravan Urheilijat 2:12:03, 6. Sanna Antell Keravan Urheilijat 2:12:03, 7. Riitta Mikkola Espoon Kunto 2:13:22, 8. Jaana Koskelainen  2:15:06, 9. Heli Koivisto  2:18:07, 10. Sari Parsisaari  2:22:26, 11. Riia Koivisto  kesk

 

MIEHET 10,2 km

1. Jarkko Siltakorpi Peräkylän Ponnistus 0:36:53, 2. Miika Henriksson ViipU 0:37:32, 3. Tero Uusitalo Vantaan hiihtoseura 0:40:10, 4. Petteri Suckman Espoo 0:40:58, 5. Juha Mursula  0:45:18, 6. Tatu Miettinen  0:47:14, 7. Pasi Wallenius  0:53:04, 8. Tuomas Mäkinen  0:54:33, 9. Larui Kenttä OK77 0:55:15, 10. Mika Kiiskinen Tampere 0:55:18, 11. Mikko Ilkko Joutojätkät 0:59:25, 12. Simon-Erik Ollus Joutojätkät 1:01:50, 13. Mikko Kiviharju  1:16:25

 

 

NAISET 10,2 km

1. Sari Tiainen  0:44:49, 2. Pirjo Kiveläinen Helsingin Jyry 0:48:56, 3. Virpi Miettinen 0:49:14, 4. Leena Vänskä  0:53:48, 5. Sini Pekkala Essu 0:53:53, 6. Liisa Lampinen Kuolo Ry 0:57:28, 7. Taina Heikkilä  0:58:02, 8. Marianne Leppänen  0:59:25, 9 Henriikka Lehtimäki Joutojätkät 1:01:52. 10Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä  1:03:44, 11 Tuulikki Bartosik  1:06:51, 12. Outi Mikkola  1:11:32

 

MIEHET 40 10,2 km

1. Seppo Lamminmäki Espoo 0:39:06, 2. Teppo Jyrkkiö Espoon Tapiot 0:40:38, 3. Pekka Pietikäinen Espoo 0:42:16, 4. Jan Westerberg  0:46:29, 5. Martti Kiveläinen  0:48:22, 6. Tero Laulajainen  0:49:27, 7. Sami Nurminen Kärkölän Rälläkät 0:50:14, 8. Ilpo Marjeta Stockman 0:54:14, 9. Jarmo Könönen Olarin Tarmo 0:56:12, 10. Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor 0:57:47, 11. Olli Junkkari Kauniaisen kaupunki 0:58:24, 12. Jan Löfgren DELL 1:05:38

 

MIEHET 50 10,2 km

1. Kari Lomperi Leppävaaran Sisu 0:37:55, 2. Lasse Laaksonen Sammatin Sampo 0:41:47, 3. Martti Vesamäki Pove 0:42:04, 4. Roger Nystedt Esbo If 0:43:32, 5. Antti Vainio  0:44:57, 6. Visa Turunen Spove 0:45:34, 7. Antero Ignatius Esbo If 0:48:01, 8. Mikko Liukkonen Espoo 0:50:48, 9. Kari Nikander Vantaa 0:53:19, 10. Pertti Jäntti Spove 0:54:07´, 11. David Cox  0:57:15, 12. Ville Asikainen  1:00:40, 13. Sepppo Torttila Espoon Etanat 1:00:56

 

TYTÖT 15 , 5.1 km

1. Elina Joronen HLK 0:36:44

 

POJAT 15 , 5.1 km

1. Joosep Teemaa Esbo IF 0:25:08, 2. Janne Söderberg Espoon Akilles 0:27:29, 3. Gelen Camara OT77 0:32:03, 4. Roni Avila OT77 0:32:05, 5. Patrick Kotonen OT77 0:37:59, 6. Nikita Gabinet  0:38:05, 7. Teemu Vähäsarja OT77 0:38:14, 8. Miro Kotonen OT77 0:40:09

 

KUNTO- JA KÄVELYSARJA 5.1 km

1. Ilkka Mansikkamäki Ulvilan Ura 0:21:20, 2. Kyösti Lehto Spove 0:22:47, 3. Ossi Ojala Spove 0:24:05, 4. Henrikki Suominen Olarin Hölkkä 0:25:31, 5. Jussi Joronen HLK 0:27:52, 6. Mette Almay Espoon Kunto 0:28:18, 7. Suvi-Anniina Paasio  0:34:08, 8. Leena Paasio Eduskunnan urheilukerho 0:34:09, 9. Tuula Mäkinen Ok Runners 0:35:02, 10. Eräs nimetön  0:35:16, 11. Teija Könönen  0:41:51, 12. Jaana Kotonen  0:45:27, 13. Emilia Pakkala Espoon Akilles 0:45:27, 14. Tuula Kolari Espoon Akilles 0:48:35, 15. Heli Kjellberg  0:48:35, 16. Marja Nurminen  0:48:38, 17. Heljä Lotvonen  0:48:38

 

Päivitetty 09.05.2006