Keskuspuisto-Olari kierros 2007

6.5.2007 Puolarmaari Espoo

 

TULOKSET

 

MIEHET PUOLIMARATON:

1. Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus 1:20:33, 2. Petri Haarala VVY 1:23:20, 3. Sakari Taskila Kittilän Voima 1:24:59, 4. Tapio Talvitie Espoo 1:25:02, 5. Vea Taiveaho  1:26:58, 6. Visa Paajanen EUK 1:28:04, 7. Hannu Lauri EsAk 1:30:56, 8. Heikki Hartikainen HP Roadrunners 1:33:16, 9. Marko Kiviniemi  1:38:44, 10. Andrzej Wilkus  1:42:51, 11. Jyrki Laurikainen HP 1:43:54. 12. Petri Puhakainen Espoon Etanat 1:46:00, 13. Sami Nurminen Kärkölän Rälläkät 1:48:12, 14. Seppo Noppee Turku 1:48:32, 15. Tuukka Järvinen  1:50:24, 16. Aleksi Ceder EsAk 1:52:40, 17. Jarmo Könönen Olarin Tarmo 1:55:58, 18. Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä Pyhäjärven Pohti 1:56:48, 19. Robert Sjöholm  1:59:26, 20. Jonne Lundberg  2:02:43, 21. Ville Vatén  2:03:00, 22. Jussi Rautiainen  2:04:14, 23. Aarno Pelkonen  2:04:17, 24. Jukka Tarkiainen HP Road Runners 2:09:43, 25. Vesa-Pekka Jalli  2:09:51, 26. Raimo Luukkainen Nokian Marathon Team 2:10:21, 27. Vesa Ryhänen Espoon Kunto 2:10:56, 28. Tommy Blomqvist HP Roadrunners 2:12:34, 29. Erkki Tuomi  2:20:54, 30. Jan Löfgren EsAk 2:21:01, 31. Marko Rauhala Espoo 2:22:06

 

NAISET PUOLIMARATON:

1. Sini Perkkiö EsAk 1:37:56, 2. Minna Polvela EsAk 1:46:56, 3. Tuula Pyykkönen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 1:49:37, 4. Anne Honkanen  2:04:52, 5. Kirsi Hoikkala  2:08:21, 6. Suvi Jalli  2:09:51, 7. Jaana Koskelainen  2:10:38, 8. Susannan Silander Espoon Kunto 2:10:56, 9. Malla Laamanen  2:27:37, 10. Riitta Mikkola Espoon Kunto kesk.

 

MIEHET 50v PUOLIMARATON:

1. Seppo Rosnell Nokia RR 1:25:48, 2. Kari Uotila Olarin Tarmo 1:37:05, 3. Veikko Ahonen Keuruu 1:38:41, 4. Teijo Virtanen HP Roadrunners 1:39:50, 5. Esa Vuonoranta  Häijyt 1:42:54, 6. Olavi Uusilehto  1:52:01, 7. Teuvo Lampinen  1:55:22, 8. Eero Meckelborg Espoo 2:12:32, 9. Per-Ole Streng  2:20:54

 

MIEHET 10.6 km:

1. jari Vanhanen Sjundeå IF 0:35:42, 2. Janne Rauta Kouvolan Pojat 0:35:53, 3. Aki Kauppinen Sjundeå If 0:35:55, 4. Timo Etumäki Espoon Tapiot 0:36:19, 5. Jarkko Siltakorpi Peräkylän Ponnistus 0:37:33, 6. Kaido Tigas  0:41:51, 7. Mika Loukkalahti Essu 0:42:23, 8. Markus Haakana EsAk 0:45:07, 9. Tuomo Rantanen EsAk 0:46:29, 10. Timo Petäjä VaMK 0:48:40, 11. Joonas Hämäläinen  1:11:37

 

NAISET 10.6 km:

1. Jaana Smedman Espoo 0:50:12, 2. Kriistina Saarimaa Espoon Tapiot 0:52:17, 3. Eila Nieminen Spove 0:52:37, 4. Laura Lauri EsAk 0:53:57, 5. Piia Vuorela EsAk 0:57:14, 6. Maarit Seitsonen Espoon Tapiot 1:08:11, 7. Hilla Polvinen  1:11:17, 8. Sinna Autio  1:11:36, 9. Kirsi Polvinen  1:12:24, 10. Tiina Rautakorpi EsAk kesk

 

MIEHET 40v 10.6 km:

1. Toomas Unt Esbo IF 0:39:46, 2. Tommy Selin EsAk 0:44:20, 3. Simon Ollus  0:47:12, 4. Hannu Numminen EsAk 0:49:36, 5. Aarre Aalto  0:57:09, 6. Juhani Polvinen  1:10:41

 

MIEHET 50v 10.6 km:

1. Kari Lomperi Leppävaaran Sisu 0:37:48, 2. Roger Nystedt  0:42:29, 3. Nils-Johan Ekman KU-58 0:45:32, 4. Pertti Kaikkonen Railcraft 0:48:29, 5. Teemu Leino  0:48:40, 6. Pekka Hernetkoski  0:51:19, 7. Jouko Pääkkö  0:51:52, 8. Risto Säntti  0:56:53, 9. Ari Hytönen KU-58 0:57:50, 10. Hannu Mattila EsAk 0:59:28

 

POJAT alle 15v  5,3 km:

1. Timo Kurkela Espoon Tapiot 0:20:49, 2. Jere Ahonen Espoon Tapiot 0:21:14, 3. Joosep Teemaa Esbo IF 0:21:55, 4. Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 0:22:08, 5. Glen Camara OT-77 0:26:48, 6. Tommi Luoto Esbo If 0:28:21, 7. Kalle Kouhia OT-77 0:34:27, 8. Joona Vintturi OT-77 0:34:28

9. Verneri Turunen OT-77 0:34:28, 10. Miro Kotonen OT-77 0:39:32, 11. Teemu Vähäsarja OT-77 0:40:44, 12. Roni Auila OT-77 0:40:44, 13. Hamse Yusuf OT-77 0:40:51, 14. Markus Hartikainen OT-77 0:42:41, 15. Sakari Sjöholm OT-77 0:42:41

 

TYTÖT alle 15v  5,3 km:

1. Elina Joronen HLK 0:35:12, 2. Noora Pohjolainen EsAk 0:37:41, 3. Marita Nazari EsAk 0:37:43, 4. Heljä Lampinen EsAk 0:38:27, 5. Reetta Tiainen EsAk 0:38:30

 

KUNTO- JA KÄVELYSARJA 5.3 km:

1. Henrikki Suominen Olarin Hölkkä 0:25:25, 2. Jussi Joronen HLK 0:25:56, 3. Minna Kurkela Espoon Tapiot 0:28:14, 4. Julius Petrilä Helsingin Jyry 0:29:01, 5. Nadja Smedman  0:30:13, 6. Hellevi Ikävalko  0:32:16, 7. Make ja Kirsi Ratinen EsAk 0:33:13, 8. Marja Pääkkö  0:35:50, 9. Lajos Garaman Hopealaakson Hurjat 0:43:39, 10. Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 0:48:53, 11. Pietari Peltonen  0:49:00, 12. Helka Hannikainen  0:49:03, 13. Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 0:49:12, 14. Tuula Vuonoranta  0:49:50