Seuraottelu 18.5.2017 Kauhala Espoon Akilles

Lähtöluettelo

A B C

A 6,90 km

osallistujia: 32

    1     18:00          184974   Berg Kimmo                          EsAk                                
    2     18:00          117493   Haakana Markus                      EsAk                                
    3     18:00          186479   Hanhijärvi Petrus                   EsAk                                
    4     18:00          221838   Helle Henry                         EsAk                                
    6     18:00          402082   Ilchenko Slava                      LeSi                                
    7     18:00          201875   Kaura-aho Pertti                    Jyry                                
    8     18:00          210498   Koskinen Panu                       EsAk                                
   11     18:00          223335   Maisala Tuomas                      Jyry                                
  106     18:00          500944   Pekkanen Mikko                      Jyry                                
   10     18:00          110388   Pikkarainen Toni                    EsAk                                
    9     18:00          485573   Tiukkanen Jarmo                     Jyry                                
    5     18:00          217208   Torsti Valtteri                     EsAk                                
   19     18:10          176974   Honkanen Anne                       EsAk                                
   18     18:10          189765   Honkanen Jani                       EsAk                                
   20     18:10          195170   Kukkonen Jouko                      Jyry                                
   17     18:10          220994   Lehmuskoski Jani                    Jyry                                
  107     18:10          410645   Mielonen Mika                       Jyry                                
   16     18:10          227921   Mykkänen Anna                       Jyry                                
   15     18:10          221668   Nurmilaukas Ville                   EsAk                                
   14     18:10          222012   Riissanen Jani                      EsAk                                
   13     18:10          500900   Vaherlehto Tuomas                   EsAk                                
   12     18:10          217611   Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk                                
  108     18:20          203156   Haavasoja Sampo                     Jyry                                
   28     18:20          185096   Herranen Timo                       Jyry                                
   26     18:20          500371   Kuutti Veli-Pekka                   EsAk                                
   23     18:20          219001   Maisala Jola                        Jyry                                
   29     18:20          205381   Mänty Eero                          EsAk                                
   22     18:20          229394   Pakkanen Ville                      EsAk                                
   24     18:20          226693   Takkinen Sauli                      EsAk                                
   25     18:20           45810   Tapola Lauri                        Jyry                                
   27     18:20          207130   Uusitalo Tero                       EsAk                                
   21     18:20          209251   Vuorela Panu                        EsAk                                

B 4,80 km

osallistujia: 43

   42     18:00          186677   Hanhijärvi Annukka                  EsAk                                
   41     18:00          186333   Hanhijärvi Leenukka                 EsAk                                
   40     18:00          186348   Hanhijärvi Marjukka                 EsAk                                
   39     18:00          186680   Hanhijärvi Paulus                   EsAk                                
   44     18:00          200133   Heikkilä Maija                      EsAk                                
   36     18:00          113028   Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry                                
   35     18:00           45678   Jokela Erkki                        LeSi                                
   37     18:00          197427   Karvonen Jukka                      LeSi                                
   30     18:00          215571   Laitinen Salla                      EsAk                                
   31     18:00          223293   Launistola Heidi                    EsAk                                
   32     18:00          226375   Leppänen Aino                       Jyry                                
   33     18:00          229790   Pellonperä Sofia                    EsAk                                
   34     18:00          483245   Routsi Anastasia                    Jyry                                
   38     18:00          208630   Sahlström Teija                     EsAk                                
   43     18:00          194265   Voutilainen Anna                    EsAk                                
   51     18:10          101339   Ahonen Arto                         EsAk                                
   53     18:10          213931   Carlsson Sanna                      EsAk                                
   52     18:10          501630   Glad Timo                           Jyry                                
   59     18:10          156656   Hanhijärvi Antti                    EsAk                                
   58     18:10           42875   Hjelm Netta                         EsAk                                
   57     18:10          222241   Jääoja-Virtanen Elina               EsAk                                
   56     18:10          213901   Kaipia Riikka                       EsAk                                
   55     18:10          204038   Kallio Pekka                        EsAk                                
   54     18:10          502406   Kanerva Unto                        Jyry                                
   50     18:10          209071   Laukkanen Kauko                     LeSi                                
   48     18:10          197376   Pyykönen Jouni                      EsAk                                
   47     18:10          188438   Rauhala Elina                       EsAk                                
   45     18:10          177595   Salokangas Anu                      EsAk                                
   46     18:10          173615   Seppänen Timo                       LeSi                                
   49     18:10          154448   Uljas Risto                         Jyry                                
   63     18:20          183602   Castren Jenni                       Jyry                                
   65     18:20          501176   Hyyryläinen Pasi                    EsAk                                
   69     18:20          230610   Karppinen Inari                     EsAk                                
   70     18:20          181837   Karppinen Riikka                    EsAk                                
   72     18:20          153083   Kuusivaara Roosa                    EsAk                                
   71     18:20          500741   Lahti Markku                        LeSi                                
   68     18:20          190606   Lerssi Maria                        EsAk                                
   67     18:20          224600   Nippala Juhani                      Jyry                                
   66     18:20           51251   Numminen Hannu                      EsAk                                
   64     18:20          214224   Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi                                
   62     18:20          189415   Vaherlehto Eemi                     EsAk                                
   61     18:20          169843   Vuorela Hanna                       EsAk                                
   60     18:20          169655   Vuorela Joona                       EsAk                                

C 3,30 km

osallistujia: 33

   73     18:00          119864   Carlsson Oliver                     EsAk                                
   84     18:00           88093   Hanhijärvi Leena                    EsAk                                
   83     18:00           45685   Karvonen Iris                       LeSi                                
   82     18:00          199882   Kettunen Seppo                      Jyry                                
   80     18:00          222389   Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry                                
   74     18:00          153205   Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk                                
   79     18:00           45684   Leppäkorpi Eero                     LeSi                                
   78     18:00          214038   Lindsten Ulla                       Jyry                                
   81     18:00          135099   Nerkko Timo                         Jyry                                
   77     18:00           74869   Nordqvist Raimo                     EsAk                                
   76     18:00          196299   Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry                                
   75     18:00          217386   Vuorela Samu                        EsAk                                
   86     18:10          128714   Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla              Jyry                                
   93     18:10          186640   Hanhijärvi Maijukka                 EsAk                                
   94     18:10          210496   Helin Jorma                         Jyry                                
   85     18:10          173398   Malmstén Beatrice                   Jyry                                
   92     18:10          502023   Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry                                
   95     18:10          173597   Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry                                
   90     18:10          182643   Riissanen Miska                     EsAk                                
   91     18:10          501336   Riissanen Pyry                      EsAk                                
   89     18:10          199817   Sumanen Heikki                      EsAk                                
   88     18:10          178159   Vallden Kari                        LeSi                                
   87     18:10          177561   Varonen Arto                        LeSi                                
  100     18:20           55770   Ekwik Micaela                       Jyry                                
   97     18:20           48828   Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk                                
  104     18:20          235754   Mattila Hannu                       EsAk                                
  102     18:20          215315   Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry                                
  105     18:20          207100   Patronen Lea                        EsAk                                
   96     18:20          122247   Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry                                
   98     18:20          156355   Seitajoki Reijo                     Jyry                                
   99     18:20          146029   Standen Evan                        EsAk                                
  101     18:20          210835   Suomalainen Marja                   LeSi                                
  103     18:20          134958   Österberg Reino                     LeSi