Seuraottelu 18.5.2017, Kauhala, Espoon Akilles

A1 A2 A3 B1 B2 B3 C1 C2 C3

A1 7,00 km

      A1   7,00 km

   1. Torsti Valtteri                     EsAk              A    52:28           
      Vaherlehto Tuomas                   EsAk              A    52:28       +00 
   3. Maisala Tuomas                      Jyry              A    55:54    +03:26 
   4. Uusitalo Tero                       EsAk              A    57:26    +04:58 
   5. Tapola Lauri                        Jyry              A    59:18    +06:50 
   6. Berg Kimmo                          EsAk              A  1:00:23    +07:55 
   7. Mänty Eero                          EsAk              A  1:04:03    +11:35 
   8. Honkanen Jani                       EsAk              A  1:04:34    +12:06 
   9. Helle Henry                         EsAk              A  1:34:30    +42:02 
      Mielonen Mika                       Jyry              A    Kesk. 
      Kukkonen Jouko                      Jyry              A     Hyl. 

A2 7,00 km

      A2   7,00 km

   1. Hanhijärvi Petrus                   EsAk              A    50:04           
   2. Nurmilaukas Ville                   EsAk              A    53:36    +03:32 
   3. Kaura-aho Pertti                    Jyry              A  1:10:55    +20:51 
   4. Herranen Timo                       Jyry              A  1:21:38    +31:34 
   5. Mykkänen Anna                       Jyry              A  2:03:50  +1:13:46 
   6. Haavasoja Sampo                     Jyry              A  3:11:34  +2:21:30 
      Pakkanen Ville                      EsAk              A    Kesk. 
      Vierimaa Ville                      EsAk              A     Hyl. 
      Vuorela Panu                        EsAk              A     Hyl. 

A3 6,90 km

      A3   6,90 km

   1. Riissanen Jani                      EsAk              A    53:36           
   2. Koskinen Panu                       EsAk              A  1:10:36    +17:00 
   3. Maisala Jola                        Jyry              A  1:11:11    +17:35 
   4. Haakana Markus                      EsAk              A  1:15:57    +22:21 
   5. Honkanen Anne                       EsAk              A  1:18:44    +25:08 
   6. Lehmuskoski Jani                    Jyry              A  1:19:15    +25:39 
   7. Tiukkanen Jarmo                     Jyry              A  1:20:07    +26:31 
   8. Pekkanen Mikko                      Jyry              A  2:12:16  +1:18:40 
      Kuutti Veli-Pekka                   EsAk              A     Hyl. 

B1 4,80 km

      B1   4,80 km

   1. Laitinen Salla                      EsAk              B    44:00           
   2. Lerssi Maria                        EsAk              B    48:10    +04:10 
   3. Karppinen Inari                     EsAk              B    48:17    +04:17 
   4. Vuorela Hanna                       EsAk              B    48:18    +04:18 
   5. Tolvanen Mauri                      LeSi              B    48:41    +04:41 
   6. Hanhijärvi Marjukka                 EsAk              B    51:54    +07:54 
   7. Routsi Anastasia                    Jyry              B    53:44    +09:44 
   8. Castren Jenni                       Jyry              B    55:09    +11:09 
   9. Hjelm Netta                         EsAk              B    58:39    +14:39 
  10. Pellonperä Sofia                    EsAk              B  1:02:33    +18:33 
  11. Kallio Pekka                        EsAk              B  1:05:45    +21:45 
  12. Rauhala Elina                       EsAk              B  1:07:41    +23:41 
  13. Kanerva Unto                        Jyry              B  1:08:48    +24:48 
  14. Sahlström Teija                     EsAk              B  1:19:19    +35:19 
      Seppänen Timo                       LeSi              B     Hyl. 

B2 4,80 km

      B2   4,80 km

   1. Voutilainen Anna                    EsAk              B    44:44           
   2. Hanhijärvi Paulus                   EsAk              B    47:09    +02:25 
   3. Inkinen Paavo                       Jyry              B    47:13    +02:29 
   4. Nippala Juhani                      Jyry              B    52:34    +07:50 
   5. Jokela Erkki                        LeSi              B    56:43    +11:59 
   6. Hanhijärvi Antti                    EsAk              B    58:39    +13:55 
   7. Launistola Heidi                    EsAk              B    58:50    +14:06 
   8. Glad Timo                           Jyry              B  1:03:46    +19:02 
      Ahonen Arto                         EsAk              B     Hyl. 
      Jääoja-Virtanen Elina               EsAk              B     Hyl. 
      Karppinen Riikka                    EsAk              B     Hyl. 
      Lahti Markku                        LeSi              B     Hyl. 
      Salokangas Anu                      EsAk              B     Hyl. 
      Vuorela Joona                       EsAk              B     Hyl. 

B3 4,80 km

      B3   4,80 km

   1. Hanhijärvi Leenukka                 EsAk              B    35:50           
   2. Hanhijärvi Annukka                  EsAk              B    44:43    +08:53 
   3. Heikkilä Maija                      EsAk              B    44:49    +08:59 
   4. Pyykönen Jouni                      EsAk              B    46:10    +10:20 
   5. Karvonen Jukka                      LeSi              B    48:35    +12:45 
   6. Hyyryläinen Pasi                    EsAk              B    52:31    +16:41 
   7. Uljas Risto                         Jyry              B    55:19    +19:29 
   8. Kuusivaara Roosa                    EsAk              B    57:36    +21:46 
   9. Viertiö Petri                       EsAk              B  1:01:50    +26:00 
  10. Carlsson Sanna                      EsAk              B  1:09:43    +33:53 
  11. Vaherlehto Eemi                     EsAk              B  1:11:21    +35:31 
  12. Kaipia Riikka                       EsAk              B  1:11:56    +36:06 
  13. Laukkanen Kauko                     LeSi              B  1:26:37    +50:47 
  14. Leppänen Aino                       Jyry              B  1:36:52  +1:01:02 

C1 3,30 km

      C1   3,30 km

   1. Riissanen Pyry                      EsAk              C    36:43           
   2. Hanhijärvi Maijukka                 EsAk              C    40:51    +04:08 
   3. Nordqvist Raimo                     EsAk              C    47:37    +10:54 
   4. Virtanen Markku                     EsAk              C    48:17    +11:34 
   5. Österberg Reino                     LeSi              C    51:49    +15:06 
   6. Malmstén Beatrice                   Jyry              C    53:22    +16:39 
   7. Reinikainen Pirjo                   Jyry              C    53:36    +16:53 
   8. Karvonen Iris                       LeSi              C  1:04:49    +28:06 
   9. Paikkala Jarmo                      Jyry              C  1:16:47    +40:04 
  10. Carlsson Oliver                     EsAk              C  1:24:05    +47:22 
      Nerkko Timo                         Jyry              C     Hyl. 

C2 3,30 km

      C2   3,30 km

   1. Leppäkorpi Eero                     LeSi              C    34:32           
   2. Ekwik Micaela                       Jyry              C    40:12    +05:40 
   3. Reinikainen Pentti                  Jyry              C    40:36    +06:04 
   4. Vallden Kari                        LeSi              C    40:37    +06:05 
   5. Sumanen Heikki                      EsAk              C    46:01    +11:29 
   6. Patronen Lea                        EsAk              C    49:59    +15:27 
   7. Ohramaa Tuula                       Jyry              C  1:04:40    +30:08 
   8. Hanhijärvi Leena                    EsAk              C  1:10:07    +35:35 
   9. Lindsten Ulla                       Jyry              C  1:23:45    +49:13 

C3 3,30 km

      C3   3,30 km

   1. Riissanen Miska                     EsAk              C    34:01           
   2. Mattila Hannu                       EsAk              C    36:52    +02:51 
   3. Kytöjoki Juhani                     Jyry              C    42:26    +08:25 
   4. Kuusivaara Joonas                   EsAk              C    46:29    +12:28 
   5. Suomalainen Marja                   LeSi              C    46:34    +12:33 
   6. Nykänen Pentti                      Jyry              C    47:44    +13:43 
   7. Seitajoki Reijo                     Jyry              C    52:24    +18:23 
   8. Helin Jorma                         Jyry              C    56:35    +22:34 
   9. Vuorela Samu                        EsAk              C  1:24:03    +50:02 
      Laitinen Hellevi                    EsAk              C    Kesk.